Myfreecam.Com - Info

myfreecam receives about 631,453 unique visitors and 3,005,718 (4.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5,051.63/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,978,090.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myfreecam.com is ranked number 861 in the world and 0.1372% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Renton, WA, 98059, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.89.30.

About - Myfreecam.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$9,978,090.05
Daily Revenue:
$5,051.63
Monthly Revenue:
$151,548.90
Yearly Revenue:
$1,843,844.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
631,453
Monthly Unique Visitors:
18,943,590
Daily Pageviews:
3,005,718 (4.76 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
861 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1372% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,093
Average Load Time:
(841 ms) 75 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.9%40.4%615
United Kingdom 8.0%8.9%343
Canada 5.6%6.5%327
Germany 4.5%2.9%911
India 4.4%2.6%2592
Netherlands 3.6%3.7%281
Spain 3.1%2.2%773
Australia 2.8%5.1%413
Brazil 2.6%1.7%1573
Sweden 2.4%3.0%223
Italy 2.3%2.8%908
Romania 2.1%2.5%281
Japan 2.1%0.7%3914
France 1.8%0.9%2026
Finland 1.4%0.8%291
Poland 1.0%0.3%2248
South Africa 0.9%0.9%854
Slovenia 0.7%0.6%152
Hong Kong 0.7%0.2%1191
Greece 0.7%0.7%1162
Norway 0.7%0.6%717
Taiwan 0.6%0.5%2115
China 0.6%0.3%18022
Belgium 0.6%0.8%916
Argentina 0.6%0.1%1824
Denmark 0.5%0.2%1234

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myfreecams.com
96.33%82.15%4.43
profiles.myfreecams.com
26.31%16.66%3.29
wiki.myfreecams.com
1.37%0.51%2.0
myfreecam.com
0.80%0.15%1.0
m.myfreecams.com
0.37%0.20%2.8
docs.myfreecams.com
0.32%0.12%1.9
img.myfreecams.com
0.28%0.13%2.5
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
97,200
Google Indexed Pages:
1
Yahoo Backlinks:
93,892
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2
Bing Backlinks:
99,158
Bing Indexed Pages:
0

Domain Overview

SEMrush myfreecam.com
Domain:
  myfreecam.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  87
Facebook shares:
  363
Facebook comments:
  85
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  535
Tweets:
  1,099
Google +:
  1,527
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  14
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
208.93.89.30
ASN:
AS13331 
ISP:
MetaPeer 
Server Location:
Renton
WA
98059
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.89.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 06:17:48 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Unix) PHP/5.4.5
Last-Modified: Tue, 19 May 2009 20:51:27 GMT
ETag: "586b20-4e0-46a4a131351c0"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 1248
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.93.89.30 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.metapeer.com
Rname named.ns1.metapeer.com
Serial Number 2011121528
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.metapeer.com 3598
NS ns1.metapeer.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-01-04
Domain Age:
12 years 2 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYFREECAM.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.METAPEER.COM
Name Server: NS2.METAPEER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-jun-2009
Creation Date: 04-jan-2003
Expiration Date: 04-jan-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 06:17:33 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myfreecam.com widget
Last update was 58 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.